Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Concours Pronostics Saison 2017- 2018"
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Escaudain
3 - 1
U15 R2
|
Avion Chts
4 - 0
U18 D3
|
U18 D1
3 - 1
ECOURT
|
U14 D1
4 - 4
LIEVIN O
|
U15 D1
2 - 2
BILLY BERCLAU
|
As Maroeuil
0 - 3
ESSLB B
|
Rouvroy
1 - 5
ESSLB
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
U15 R2
5 - 3
MERU
|
Arleux/bailleul
4 - 4
U18 D3
|
U18 D1
5 - 2
US ST POL
|
U14 D1
5 - 0
BILLY MONTIGNY
|
U15 D1
2 - 0
AJ ARTOIS
|
Maisnil
5 - 0
VETERANS
|
Cojeul Oc
0 - 1
ESSLB B
|
Ste Catherine
1 - 1
ESSLB
|
Tincquizel
3 - 1
U13 2
|
U13 3
0 - 10
ASPTT ARRAS
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Us Monchy Au Bois
3 - 2
ESSLB B
|
Noyelles/godault
0 - 1
ESSLB
|
Stade Bethune
1 - 0
U14 D1
|
U18 D1
1 - 2
VIMY US
|
Olympique Arras
3 - 2
U18 D3
|
Veterans
1 - 0
AS MAROEUIL
|
Losc
2 - 1
DIJON
|
Rc Lens
2 - 1
AJ AUXERRE
|
Gfc Ajaccio
3 - 4
VALENCIENNES
|
Arras Fa
2 - 2
BEAUVAIS
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Laon
2 - 0
U15 R2
|
U18 D3
3 - 5
BREBIERES
|
Dourges
0 - 4
ESSLB
|
Esslb B
2 - 1
DAINVILLE
|
Lorient
0 - 1
VALENCIENNES
|
Rc Lens
3 - 3
LE HAVRE
|
Drancy
4 - 2
ARRAS FA
|
Marseille
5 - 1
LOSC
|
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
|
Hanovre 96
0 - 3
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
U18 D1
3 - 0
US VERMELLES
|
Amiens Porto
3 - 2
U15 R2
|
Annezin
0 - 5
U16 D1
|
Tilloy Fc
1 - 3
U18 D3
|
Anzin Maroeuil
5 - 0
U15 D1
|
Niort
2 - 2
RC LENS
|
Valenciennes
2 - 2
BOURG EN BRESSE
|
Psg
7 - 1
MONACO
|
Tottenham
1 - 3
MANCHESTER CITY
|
Fc Barcelone
2 - 1
VALENCE
|
Lazio Rome
0 - 0
AS ROME
|
Schalke 04
2 - 0
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
U15 R2
3 - 1
US VIMY
|
Veterans
2 - 2
ROUVROY
|
U16 D1
5 - 0
LIEVN DIANA
|
Asbbv
0 - 1
U18 D1
|
Billy Berclau
1 - 0
U14 D1
|
Annezin
1 - 6
U15 D1
|
Esslb
2 - 2
ECOURT
|
Asbbv
3 - 2
SENIORS B
|
Rc Lens
1 - 1
AS NANCY
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
U15 R2
4 - 0
CHAUNY
|
U16 D1
13 - 0
BARLIN
|
U18 D3
1 - 1
CROISILLES
|
Aire
0 - 0
U14 D1
|
Esslb
1 - 3
CALONNE LIEVIN
|
Om
2 - 3
OL
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Veterans
0 - 0
BERNEVILLE
|
Marles Cos
1 - 0
U16 D1
|
Oignies
2 - 5
U14 D1
|
Saint Nicolas B
1 - 2
ESSLB
|
Esslb B
1 - 3
HABARCQ
|
Us St Pol
0 - 1
U18
|
Rc Lens
0 - 1
BOURG EN BRESSE
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Paris Sg
3 - 1
LILLE
|
Paris Fc
2 - 2
RC LENS
|
Valenciennes
1 - 1
QUEVILLY-ROUEN
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
EVERTON
|
Manchester United
1 - 2
MANCHESTER CITY
|
Real Madrid
5 - 0
FC SEVILLE
|
Juventus
0 - 0
INTER MILAN
|
Eintracht Francfort
0 - 1
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Rb Leipzig
2 - 2
MAYENCE
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Fc Barcelone
2 - 2
CELTA VIGO
|
Naples
0 - 1
JUVENTUS
|
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
HANOVRE 96
|
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Chambly
5 - 3
U15 R2
|
Danville
0 - 2
U18 D3
|
U18 D1
4 - 2
GONNEHEM
|
Avion Cs
1 - 0
U14 D1
|
Us Vermelles
14 - 0
U15 D1
|
Esslb B
2 - 2
NEUVREUIL
|
Lievin Usa
3 - 5
ESSLB
|
Bastia Forgo
2 - 0
ARRAS FA
|
Le Havre
1 - 0
RC LENS
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
U18 D3
1 - 3
TILLOY FC
|
U16 D1
1 - 5
ANNEZIN
|
U15 R2
5 - 3
AMIENS PORTO
|
Us Vermelles
1 - 5
U18 D1
|
As Maroeuil
2 - 3
VETERANS
|
U15 D1
0 - 3
ANZIN MAROEUIL
|
U14 D1
4 - 1
LAVENTIE
|
Esslb
2 - 2
DOURGES
|
Esslb B
1 - 1
DAINVILLE
|
Rc Lens
3 - 1
NIORT
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Vimy Us
1 - 1
U15 R2
|
Noyelles/lens
0 - 5
U18 D3
|
Lievn Diana
0 - 9
U16 D1
|
U18 D1
2 - 1
ASBBV
|
U14 D1
2 - 0
BILLY BERCLAU
|
U15 D1
6 - 2
ANNEZIN
|
Veterans
1 - 3
CROISILLES
|
Esslb B
5 - 4
ASBBV
|
Ecourt
5 - 1
ESSLB
|
France
2 - 0
PAYS DE GALLES
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Esslb
0 - 2
SC ARTESIEN
|
Brebieres
3 - 1
ESSLB B
|
Arras Fa
1 - 2
POISSY
|
Metz
0 - 3
LOSC
|
Nancy
1 - 1
RC LENS
|
Valenciennes
0 - 0
BREST
|
Asse
0 - 5
LYON
|
Chelsea
1 - 0
MANCHESTER UNITED
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Fc Barcelone
2 - 1
FC SEVILLE
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Biache
1 - 0
VETERANS
|
U18
0 - 2
ABBEVILLE
|
Calonne Lievin
1 - 1
ESSLB
|
Esslb B
1 - 1
US PAS B
|
Psg
3 - 0
NICE
|
Bordeaux
0 - 2
MONACO
|
Lille
0 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Chateauroux
0 - 0
RC LENS
|
Valenciennes
1 - 2
NIMES
|
Hanovre 96
4 - 2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
U15 R2
2 - 2
FONSOMME FRESNOY
|
U18 D3
0 - 0
AVION CHTS
|
U16 D1
3 - 0
AS BEAURAINS
|
Ecourt
1 - 3
U18 D1
|
Lievin O
7 - 3
U14 D1
|
Billy Berclau
6 - 0
U15 D1
|
Cojeul Oc
0 - 0
SENIORS B
|
Seniors A
5 - 1
STE CATHERINE
|
Veterans
6 - 0
AS BEAURAINS
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Esslb
1 - 0
SAINT NICOLAS B
|
Habarcq
1 - 1
ESSLB B
|
U18 D1
5 - 0
AS BEAURAINS
|
Croisilles
0 - 2
U18 B
|
Barlin
6 - 8
U16 D1
|
Chauny
1 - 1
U15 R2
|
U15 D1
2 - 4
ROUVROY
|
U14 D1
1 - 0
AIRE
|
Arras Fa
6 - 2
LOSC 2
|
Bourg En Bresse
0 - 6
RC LENS
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
U18
1 - 0
LUMBRES
|
As Lens
0 - 2
ESSLB
|
Lens Uso
3 - 2
U18 B
|
Henin Stade
3 - 1
U15 B
|
Bulgarie
0 - 1
FRANCE
|
Suede
8 - 0
LUXEMBOURG
|
Bielorussire
1 - 3
PAYS BAS
|
Pologne
4 - 2
MONTENEGRO
|
Espagne
3 - 0
ALBANIE
|
Italie
1 - 1
MACEDOINE
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
As Beaurains
3 - 0
ESSLB
|
Esslb B
4 - 1
CAMBLAIN ASC
|
U15 R2
0 - 4
LAON
|
Us St Pol
2 - 1
U18 D1
|
U16 D1
3 - 0
US ST POL
|
Aj Artois
3 - 3
U15 D1
|
Billy Montigny
1 - 0
U14 D1
|
Rc Lens
2 - 0
AJACCIO
|
Orleans
3 - 4
VALENCIENNES
|
Sedan
1 - 2
ARRAS FA
|